EURO 2002

Championnats d'EUROPE 2002 (MARIBOR Slovénie)

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus

 

Masculin

Catégorie -60 Kg :
1. DOUMA Yacine (FRA)
2. ISMAYLOV Elchin (AZE)
3. KHERGANI Nestor (GEO)
3. STANEV Evgeny (RUS)
5. BUCHANAN John (GBR)
5. TAYMANS Cedric (BEL)
7. NAZARYAN Armen (ARM)
7. PAISCHER Ludwig (AUT)

Catégorie -66 Kg :
1. UNGVARI Miklos (HUN)
2. KRNAC Jozef (SVK)
3. MATSIEV Islam (RUS)
3. NASTUYEV Musa (UKR)
5. GEORGIEV Georgi (BUL)
5. REVAZISHVILI Georgi (GEO)
7. ALEXANIDIS Lavrentis (GRE)
7. ÖZKAN Hüseyin (TUR)

Catégorie -73 Kg :
1. LARYUKOV Anatoly (BLR)
2. KEVKHISHVILI David (GEO)
3. MADDALONI Giuseppe (ITA)
3. ZELJONIS Vsevulods (LAT)
5. BILODID Gennadij (UKR)
5. RAZBOZOV Yoel (ISR)
7. MASSINA Christophe (FRA)
7. UEMATSU Kiyoshi (ESP)

Catégorie -81 Kg :
1. UZNADZE Irakli (TUR)
2. BUDOLIN Aleksei (EST)
3. KRAWCZYK Robert (POL)
3. MELONI Roberto (ITA)
5. DELGADO Nuno (POR)
5. PIPIA Lacha (RUS)
7. ELMONT Guillaume (NED)
7. WANNER Florian (GER)

Catégorie -90 Kg :
1. GREKOV Valentyn (UKR)
2. KUKHARENKA Siarhei (BLR)
3. HUIZINGA Mark (NED)
3. ZVIADAURI Zurab (GEO)
5. GORDON Winston (GBR)
5. SALIMOV Rassoul (AZE)
7. LEPRE Francesco (ITA)
7. MINARIK Anton (SVK)

Catégorie -100 Kg :
1. VAN DER GEEST Elco (NED)
2. PADAR Martin (EST)
3. KOVACS Antal (HUN)
3. MAKAROV Igor (BLR)
5. PALKOVACS Zoltan (SVK)
5. ZEEVI Ariel (ISR)
7. PETEK Damjan (SLO)
7. STEPKINE Jouri (RUS)

Catégorie +100 Kg :
1. TMENOV Tamerlan (RUS)
2. SOARES Pedro (POR)
3. VAN DER GEEST Dennis (NED)
3. WOJNAROWICZ Janusz (POL)
5. LECANU Frédéric (FRA)
5. SZILAGYI Laszlo (HUN)
7. DAVITASHVILI Aleksi (GEO)
7. TONKOV Georgi (BUL)

Toute Catégorie  :
1. VAN DER GEEST Dennis (NED)
2. MIKHAYLIN Alexander (RUS)
3. SHARAPOV Ruslan (BLR)
3. SOARES Pedro (POR)
5. KOSZTOLANCZY György (HUN)
5. RUANO Aythami (ESP)
7. LUNGU Alexandru (ROM)
7. WOJNAROWICZ Janusz (POL)

 

Féminin

Catégorie -48 Kg :
1. JOSSINET Frédérique (FRA)
2. MOSKVINA Tatiana (BLR)
3. MACRI Giuseppina (ITA)
3. MORICZ-MOISE Laura (ROM)
5. HORMIGO Ana (POR)
5. PERC Nives (SLO)
7. KRIESTEN Julia (GER)
7. SIMONS Ann (BEL)

Catégorie -52 Kg :
1. SINGLETON Georgina (GBR)
2. CARRASCOSA Ana (ESP)
3. DUMITRU Alina (ROM)
3. NAREKS Petra (SLO)
5. HEYLEN Ilse (BEL)
5. MADDALONI Laura (ITA)
7. KARZAKOVA Oxana (RUS)
7. LUSNIKOVA Tetyana (UKR)

Catégorie -57 Kg :
1. CAVAZZUTI Cinzia (ITA)
2. BÖNISCH Yvonne (GER)
3. FERNANDEZ Isabel (ESP)
3. GRAVENSTIJN Deborah (NED)
5. CHOUCHAKOVA Tatiana (RUS)
5. HAREL Barbara (FRA)
7. COX Sophie (GBR)
7. ROIBU Maria Loredana (ROM)

Catégorie -63 Kg :
1. DECOSSE Lucie (FRA)
2. ROBERTS Karen (GBR)
3. HEILL Claudia (AUT)
3. VANDECAVEYE Gella (BEL)
5. KOUZINA Ioulia (RUS)
5. ZOLNIR Urska (SLO)
7. NILSSON Elsa (SWE)
7. VRIEZEMA Danielle (NED)

Catégorie -70 Kg :
1. DADCI Adriana (POL)
2. BOSCH Edith (NED)
3. ABDELLATIF Amina (FRA)
3. SRAKA Rasa (SLO)
5. BÖHM Annett (GER)
5. JACQUES Catherine (BEL)
7. CROITORU Alina (ROM)
7. LOWE Samantha (GBR)

Catégorie -78 Kg :
1. LEBRUN Céline (FRA)
2. MORICO Lucia (ITA)
3. MATROSOVA Anastasiya (UKR)
3. ZWIERS Claudia (NED)
5. KARL Jenny (GER)
5. MELEN Joanna (GBR)
7. RODRIGUES Catarina (POR)
7. WOJCICKA Barbara (POL)

Catégorie +78 Kg :
1. KÖPPEN Sandra (GER)
2. MONDIERE Anne Sophie (FRA)
3. ANDOLINA Barbara (ITA)
3. HARTEVELD Francoise (NED)
5. BOZHILOVA Tsvetana (BUL)
5. KAYA Belkis Zehra (TUR)
7. OLIVIER Brigitte (BEL)
7. POLAUDER Lucija (SLO)

Toute Catégorie :
1. GERBER Katja (GER)
2. DONGUZACHIVILI Tea (RUS)
3. ANDOLINA Barbara (ITA)
3. BISSENI Eva (FRA)
5. RODRIGUES Catarina (POR)
5. VEYS Marie-Elisabeth (BEL)
7. BOZHILOVA Tsvetana (BUL)
7. BRYANT Karina (GBR)

www.judoclic.com

Précédent     Index