FRANCE D2 - 2002

Championnats dE FRANCE  D2    2002 (Coubertin)

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus

 

Masculin

Catégorie -60 Kg :
1. KAOUANE Malik
2. PEYRARD Jérôme
3. GIMENEZ Nicolas
3. Cadoux DUC Jérémy
5. MANSOIS Sébastien
5. MISSOURI Kader
7. NOUR Issam
7. BENABDELMOUMEN Ashour

Catégorie -66 Kg :
1. PROUD Romain
2. RENARD Ghislain
3. GROUHEL Erwan
3. PICCO Stéphane
5. CERDAN Jean-Luc
5. ALBERTI Guillaume
7. VATINEL Emmanuel
7. EDOUARD ROSE Didier
 

Catégorie -73 Kg :
1. ALGER Ronald
2. DAHAN Cédric
3. DROUILLY François
3. GODU Ludovic
5. FRITSCH Mickaël
5. SUAU Yohan
7. BUSSIERE Mickaël
7. SITBON Julien

Catégorie -81 Kg :
1. GOBBATO Benoît
2. GRIMAUD Thierry
3. CADOCE Jimmy
3. LEFEBVRE Franck
5. PAUPERT Pascal
5. ROUSSELLE Eric
7. AUDUC Stéphane
7. LHOMME Alexandre

Catégorie -90 Kg :
1. EL ASSRI Mohamed
2. STIEGELMANN
3. COLLIN Grégory
3. HASBELLAOUI
5. ANDREAZZOLI M
5. OUDIN Gérald
7. FROMANGE Alexandre
7. MOLLIER Stéphane

Catégorie -100 Kg :
1. BORDERIEUX Alexandre
2. GOMEZ Guillaume
3. FRANCOIS Laurent
3. TARADE Pierre Marie
5. PILIC Olivier
5. TERBECHE Christopher
7. MECHIN Rudo
7. GUILBERT François

Catégorie +100 Kg :
1. GODOU Guillaume
2. LOUBAT Eric
3. JUNG Serge
3. HABERZETTEL Claude
5. PETIT Mathieu
5. JAULIN Cédric
7. MOISY Clément
7. CHARLES Didier
 

 

Féminin

Catégorie -48 Kg :
1. CATOIS Emilie
2. HAISSAGUERRE Christophe
3. COLLOTTE Virginie
3. CUFARI Marion
5. DEFLANDRE Magali
5. SINEGRE Carole
7. FRICHER Emeline
7. PAYET Laëticia

Catégorie -52 Kg :
1. MOUZAY Emmanuelle
2. KOENIG Céline
3. SCHMITT Frédérique
3. GARCIA Marjorie
5. LAUDE Véronique
5. DELSALLE Delphine
7. N'GUYEN Valérie
7. ARBELOT Caroline
 

Catégorie -57 Kg :
1. PAILLARD Karine
2. SERUGUE Carole
3. AYRAULT Lydie
3. BLOT Laëtitia
5. CLERGET Chloé
5. BACON Isabelle
7. NOURISSIER Sophie
7. LISSOT Sophie

Catégorie -63 Kg :
1. CULAMBOURG Séverine
2. DAVIGO Solenne
3. LEGUAY Magali
3. PAPA Marianne
5. PENALBA Marie
5. LEROUX Séverine
7. NADAL Chloé
7. MANZANARES Aurélie

Catégorie -70 Kg :
1. OUKOLOFF Rosa
2. IVARS Marlène
3.EMANE Gévrise
3.POSSAMAI Gaelle
5. LAW WAI Audrey
5. LAVIS Mélanie
7. OUATTOU Carole
7. LEGUAY Gwenaëlle

Catégorie -78 Kg :
1. BARTHELEMY Céline
2.EINAUDI Christelle
3.KERJEAN Sonia
3. LOUETTE Lucie
5.DIALLO Hadi
5. VAGLIO Béatrice
7.LORENZINI Lise
7. GENT Elodie

Catégorie +78 Kg :
1. SIX Ludivine
2. SULEYMANOGLOU Fany
3. CAULIER Sylvanie
3. LANTZ Cécile
5. LACOMBE Carole
5. GARBOT Jessica
7. LOEILLET Séverine
7. DE SOUSA Nathalie
 

www.judoclic.com

Précédent     Index