Championnat de France 1 ère division
13 et 14 Janvier 2001 Paris Coubertin


FEMMES

-48 Kg

1 - JOSSINET Frédérique - USOJJ
2 - NICHILO ROSSO Sarah - ESSM KODOKAN
3 - L'HERMITTE Virginie - USOJJ
3 - REYDY Annabelle - UJ BRIVE
5 - LEPAGE Nathalie - JFR DUNKERQUE
5 - BARBERIO Cécile - JC VILLIERS
7 - TIGE Elodie - USOJJ
7 - LANTOINE Caroline - JC LONGEVILLE

 

-52 Kg

1 - MARIE Virginie - RCS CHAMPIGNY
2 - TIGNOLA Laetitia - JCMA
3 - RESTOUX Marie-Claire - LEVALLOIS SC
3 - BRUNEAU Servane - BMFJ 93
5 - RICHARD Marine - STADE TOULOUSAIN
5 - EURANIE Annabelle - BLANC MESNIL
7 - MERLE Elenita - JC PONTAULT C.
7 - NOTTE Chrystèle - DOJO NANTAIS

 

-57 Kg

1 - BATON Magali - LEVALLOIS SC
2 - HAREL Barbara - USOJJ
3 - PUPAT Anne Lise - ASS.SP.MASSILI
3 - THIBAUD Géraldine - DOJO NANTAIS
5 - LEBUFFE Hélène - RCS CHAMPIGNY
5 - EURANIE Fanny - LEVALLOIS SC
7 - ANDRIEUX Céline - ACS PEUGEOT
7 - NEDELLEC Karine - JCMA

 

-63 Kg

1 - FAURE Christelle - ACS PEUGEOT
2 - GAROFALO Sandra - JCMA
3 - CULAMBOURG Stéphanie - JC NOGENT LE ROTROU
3 - CUCCHIARA Corine - ESSM DAUPHINE
5 - RONGIER Maité - AS MONTFERRAND
5 - MOULIN Laetitia - JCMA
7 - TOUCANNE Emmanuelle - JUDO VIENNE
7 - DERVOUT Solenn - AJ BELON AVENIR

 

-70 Kg

1 - ABDELLATIF Amina - ACS PEUGEOT
2 - VEILEX Jeanine - JCMA
3 - CHARVE Mariane - RSC CHAMPIGNY
3 - RAMBAULT Karine - USOJJ
5 - MENDY Gisèle - KODOK CIOTADEN
5 - MORLOT Anne - JC PONTAULT COMBAULT
7 - DIEBLOT Véronique - CERCLE J STRAS
7 - LECOEUCHE Karine - JCMA

-78 Kg

1 - MONDIERE Anne Sophie - JC PONTAULT COMBAULT
2 - POSSAMAI Stéphanie - LEVALLOIS SC
3 - MURAND Nathalie - SGS
3 - TELLE Barbara - JCMA
5 - VALANCE Emmanuelle - USOJJ
5 - SULEYMANOGLU Fatima - LEVALLOIS SC
7 - SCHMITT Vanessa - SUC JUDO
7 - BORDERIEUX Sandra - RCS CHAMPIGNY

 

+78 Kg

1 - POTEL Gaelle - RSC CHAMPIGNY
2 - BECQUART Elodie - ELEU JC
3 - PORTET Sédrine - USOJJ
3 - MARGUERITE Linda - SGS
5 - DE SOUSA Natacha - UJ 37 TOURS
5 - ANCERNE Angélique - ORNE JUDO
7 - ROUSE Sophie - AM CONDE/ESCAU
7 - TRZECIAK Gwenaelle - JAC DOUAIS



HOMMES

-60 Kg

1 - SOYER Cyril - PSG
2 - DOUMA Yacine - JCMA
3 - POULCALLEC Eric - DOJO NANTAIS
3 - CHAMBILY Franck - SGS
5 - GIRARDET Sébastien - PSG
5 - MARGERIT Mickael - GUC JCD
7 - L.BENABDELMOUMENE - BLANC MESNIL
7 - LEROY Baptiste - ABBB

-66 Kg

1 - DARBELET Benjamin - ADJ 21
2 - DELACOTTE Ludovic - JCMA
3 - ARMITANO Manuel - STADE LAURENT
3 - MURE Bruno - PSG
5 - BESNARD Christophe - UNION JUDO 37
5 - DUPRAT Yann - LEVALLOIS SC
7 - BIMONT Ludovic - JCMA
7 - COLAS Frédéric - RCF

 

-73 Kg

1 - MASSINA Christophe - JCMA
2 - FERNANDES Daniel - USOJJ
3 - KHEDER Ferrid - USOJJ
3 - GAGLIANO Christophe - JCMA
5 - BONHOMME Gilles - ACBB
5 - FORT Guillaume - ACBB
7 - MOULIN Xavier - JSA BORDEAUX
7 - RIQUIN Mickael - SGS

 

-81 Kg

1 - YANDZI Darcel - ACBB
2 - ALLARD André - JCMA
3 - LEPRETRE Christophe - ACBB
3 - JOUANNEAU Laurent - BMSJ 93
5 - ROUX Benjamin - GUC JCD
5 - TAURINES Philippe - BMSJ 93
7 - CHEBAB Said - CERCLE J STRAS
7 - ADIGERY Sylvio - PSG

 

-90 Kg

1 - DEMONTFAUCON Frederique - PSG
2 - CARABETTA Vincenzo - USOJJ
3 - BOZOUKLIAN David - ACBB
3 - MONGELLAS Stéph. - PSG
5 - JOSEPH-ROSE Stéph. - RCF
5 - HUMBERT Christophe - FC JUDO
7 - DAHLI Nacer - BC THIAIS
7 - TOURE Arnaud - SGS

 

-100 Kg

1 - LEMAIRE Ghislain - USOJJ
2 - BORDERIEUX Alexandre - LEVALLOIS SC
3 - NOLESINI Sébastien - SGS
3 - VANBEVER J-Dominique - JFR DUNKERQUE
5 - GUAGENTI Sébastien - JCMA
5 - PAUPERT Frédéric - RCF
7 - MECHIN Rudolphe - SMOC JUDO
7 - ROBERT Yannick - JC SARREBOURG

 

+100 Kg

1 - DREYFUS Jérome - USOJJ
2 - TOMETY Folly - BC THIAIS
3 - BATAILLE Matthieu - RCF
3 - FELLINI Guillaume - JA ST AVOLD
5 - ROBIN Pierre Alexand - BMSJ 93
5 - DECAMPS Nicolas - EJ EYSINES
7 - SEBBAN Maxime - JC GARDEEN
7 - CROST Laurent - ACBB

 

 

retour à l'index