Championnat de France Juniors
Mars 2000 Paris Coubertin


FEMMES

-48 Kg

1 - LANTOINE Caroline - LONGEVILLE ST
2 - GERBEL AMELINE - Dojo Sud 77
3 - LOUATI Ines - AS ST MEDARD
3 - BENBEMAIN Amel - LA MADELEINE
5 - AUNETTE SOIZIC - ASB REZE
5 - TIGE Elodie - US ORLEANS JJ
7 - GROSSMANN AMELIE - US IVRY
7 - CORMAO Aurélie - ADST

 

-52 Kg

1 - PANEI Elise - AJ LOIRE
2 - RICHARD Marine - STADE TOULOUS
3 - LAMANNA Giovanna - ST AVOLD
3 - LARIZZA Audrey - ALPES JUDO FON
5 - BENARD Natacha - US ORLEANS JJ
5 - EURANIE ANNABELLE - DJKT
7 - CZEKATA Anysia - JC GASCON
7 - BOICHE Julie - SAUZET

 

-57 Kg

1 - LISSOT Sophie - BRICQUEBEC
2 - KORVAL Iliana - DOJO NEUILLY
3 - SYLVESTRE Vanessa - JC LIEUSAINT
3 - PAPA Marianne - JC UZETIEN
5 - BLANDIN Cynthia - CO Savigny
5 - VERSTRAET EMILIE - MANTES AS
7 - PEYTAVY Jennifer - SALVETAT BAZ
7 - FALIGUERHO ADELINE - JC EPINAY/SENA

 

-63 Kg

1 - PASQUET Marie - JC PERIGORD
2 - RONGIER Maité - AS MONTFERRAND
3 - MALHOMME CAROLINE - JC CHILLY MAZA
3 - VERGON Marie - SA MERIGNAC
5 - DERVOUT SOLENN - DOJO BELON AVE
5 - GOBERT Stephanie - CO Savigny
7 - SABLON ANGELIQUE - JK MENUCOURT
7 - KREBS Clémence - ROHRBACH

 

-70 Kg

1 - O BRIEN Armel - JFR DUNKERQUE
2 - POLI Anne Laure - AGPF 77
3 - DESCOT Estelle - AJIQ CAEN
3 - CAILLET Valerie - ACAMA
5 - EMANE GEVRISE - ENRJ
5 - BRETTEVILLE Ghislain - SARREBOURG
7 - BARTHELEMY Céline - UJ Brive Corre
7 - BALASSO Pauline - GUC JCD

-78 Kg

1 - BISSENI Eva - DAX
2 - DUBOIS Magali - JFR DUNKERQUE
3 - GENT Elodie - ORNE JUDO
3 - MANTOS Emilie - JC ROQUEBRUNE
5 - JAFFREZIC INGRID - DOJO CORNOUAIL
5 - GUITER Julie - RIVESALTES
7 - FORTIER Adeline - JC CAGNES
7 - CAPILLIEZ Vanessa - JFR DUNKERQUE

 

+78 Kg

1 - JAULIN Viriginie - DEOLS
2 - BOURHIS Prescillia - GRADIGNAN
3 - TOMIET Pascale - JC MARMANDE
3 - RAMANICH Rebecca - GUC JCD
5 - HAVEL Cecile - UCJ 62
5 - LEQUIN Gaelle - JUDO 85
7 - HERICOURT Sabrina - BOUCAU TARNOS
7 - BALADIER Murielle - JC LUSIGNY



HOMMES

-60 Kg

1 - BERNARD Laurent - UJ 37 TOURS
2 - PROUD Romain - ACBB BOULOGNE
3 - CADOUX DUC Jeremy - CONDE ESCAUT
3 - BARATA Christophe - FC JUDO
5 - CLAVERIE YAN - US ARSACAISE
5 - RUBIO Marcel - LE SOLER
7 - OULD SAID Ahmed - BLANC MESNIL
7 - RIVIERE John - ST PIERRE JUDO

 

-66 Kg

1 - BESNARD Christophe - UJ 37
2 - BOUHERAOUA SAMIR - CARRIERES\POIS
3 - PARROT Julien - FC JUDO
3 - FONT Michel - ASD BRIGNOLES
5 - TIXIER Vincent - CLERMONT JUDO
5 - KUNTZ Ludovic - DOJO ROMANAIS
7 - ANGELONI JULIEN - JC AUVERS
7 - SEGURA David - SO GIVORS

 

-73 Kg

1 - FRITSCH Anthony - ADJ 21
2 - PROMENEUR J.Noel - JC SAINTRY
3 - BOUQUILLON Jeremy - WAVRIN
3 - LEBRUN Gillian - AJIQ CAEN
5 - DAVOINE Guillaume - JC SEZANNE
5 - BEYER Stéphane - JAP
7 - LENORMAND Damien - POINTE DE CX
7 - BLAS Giovanni - US ORLEANS JJ

 

-81 Kg

1 - WOLSKA Romann - US VENDOME
2 - DESSESSARD Bruno - ORNE JUDO
3 - GULDNER Christophe - ST AVOLD
3 - MOREAU Benjamin - USJ 86
5 - ROUX Benjamin - AL ST GENIS LA
5 - DUPRIEZ Damien - VIEUX CONDE
7 - NOWAK Jéremy - CERCLE PAUL BE
7 - BERTHO RICHARD - DOJO NANTAIS

 

-90 Kg

1 - TINARELLI Jérome - CANNES JUDO
2 - CELERIER Mathieu - US VILLENAVE
3 - BRISSON Nicolas - ASPTT LILLE
3 - COLLIN Gregory - USOJJ
5 - FABRE Thierry - ASPTT LIMOGES
5 - BRIDEL Fabrice - ASPTT MARSEILL
7 - DJABALI HAKIM - LEVALLOIS SC
7 - LEININGER Jonathan - ST AVOLD

-100 Kg

1 - VANBEVER Jean Dominique - JFR DUNKERQUE
2 - BARLIC Grégory - RC CAUDEBEC
3 - DECAMPS Nicolas - JC MARMANDE
3 - DUPUIS Arnaud - ORNE JUDO
5 - COMPASSI Gregory - LA MOTTE SERVO
5 - JOLY Brice - ADJ 21
7 - MASSU Fabrice - JUDO KAI MARIG
7 - BRUZIAUX Loic - GRISY SUISNES

 

+100 Kg

1 - ROBIN Pierre - BMSJ 93
2 - AMEROUALI Said - J C MAUBEUGEOI
3 - SEBBAN Maxime - JC LA GARDE
3 - TERBECHE Christophel - ORNE JUDO
5 - BRICHE David - USG GRAVELINES
5 - BARILLER NICOLAS - JC LA DIVATTE
7 - RIOU Jonathan - DOJO ROMANAIS
7 - FROGET Laurent - JCB SAUMUR

 

retour à l'index